Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8  
Time Event # Race # Division Boat Class Distance Handicap Style    
10:35 AM 17 11 Mast Mewns 2nd Div 1x 1x 702 Normal    
    Old Dunstonian Rowing Club Viking Rowing Club Wemmer Pan Rowing Club Viking Rowing Club Wemmer Pan Rowing Club Wemmer Pan Rowing Club Viking Rowing Club Viking Rowing Club                    
    Lodge Hunt Bradley Ingham Dhotman Bentley Dreyer Hale                    
54 66 61 56 57 63 69 66
D G F E E F G G
Time ##### lodge,gary hunt,michael bradley,keith ingham,david dHotman,Shaun Michael bentley,alan dreyer,wig Hale,Martin
Event 17                
Race 11                  
Division Mast Mewns 2nd Div 1x                
Class 1x                
                 
                 
                 
                 
Boat Class 1x 1x 1x 1x 1x 1x 1x 1x
Finish Time 03:17,42 03:53,57 03:46,36 03:21,70 03:10,46 03:37,73 03:24,79 03:20,96
Seconds 197,42 233,57 226,36 201,70 190,46 217,73 204,79 200,96
Boat Prognostic Speed 4,633 4,261 4,400 4,523 4,523 4,400 4,261 4,261  
Actual Speed 3,556 3,006 3,101 3,480 3,686 3,224 3,428 3,493
Prognostic % 76,75 70,54 70,48 76,95 81,49 73,28 80,45 81,98
Place 5 7 8 4 2 6 3 1
Rank 5 7 8 4 2 6 3 1
Boat Class M 1x M 1x M 1x M 1x M 1x M 1x M 1x M 1x
Rower Prognostic Speed  
4,633 4,261 4,400 4,523 4,523 4,400 4,261 4,261
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
Average 4,633 4,261 4,400 4,523 4,523 4,400 4,261 4,261
Rower Ages              
54 66 61 56 57 63 69 66
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
Average 54 66 61 56 57 63 69 66
Rower Gender  
M M M M M M M M
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
Effective Boat Class
M M M M M M M M
               
Prognotic to Apply
4,633 4,261 4,4 4,523 4,523 4,4 4,261 4,261
Categories
D G F E E F G G
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
Time Event # Race # Division Boat Class Distance Handicap Style  
10:35 AM 17 11 Mast Mewns 2nd Div 1x 1x 702 Normal  
Result
Place
Lane Boat ID Boat Age Category Boat Class Club Finish Time Time in Seconds Dist. Actual Speed Prog Speed Prog % Delta (secs) Win Delta
1 8 Hale 66 G M 1x Viking Rowing Club 3:20,96 200,96 702 3,493 4,261 81,98    
2 5 Dhotman 57 E M 1x Wemmer Pan Rowing Club 3:10,46 190,46 702 3,686 4,523 81,49 1,14 1,14
3 7 Dreyer 69 G M 1x Viking Rowing Club 3:24,79 204,79 702 3,428 4,261 80,45 2,62 3,83
4 4 Ingham 56 E M 1x Viking Rowing Club 3:21,70 201,70 702 3,480 4,523 76,95 8,77 12,38
5 1 Lodge 54 D M 1x Old Dunstonian Rowing Club 3:17,42 197,42 702 3,556 4,633 76,75 0,51 12,60
6 6 Bentley 63 F M 1x Wemmer Pan Rowing Club 3:37,73 217,73 702 3,224 4,400 73,28 9,86 23,12
7 2 Hunt 66 G M 1x Viking Rowing Club 3:53,57 233,57 702 3,006 4,261 70,54 8,74 32,61
8 3 Bradley 61 F M 1x Wemmer Pan Rowing Club 3:46,36 226,36 702 3,101 4,400 70,48 0,17 31,75