Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8  
Time Event # Race # Division Boat Class Distance Handicap Style    
8:25 AM 6 3 Mast Mixed 3rd Div 4x 4x 702 Mixed    
        Wemmer Pan Rowing Club VLC VLC                          
        Croall Franke Massyn                          
    67 50 51      
    G D D      
Time 08:25     croall,peter franke,douglas massyn,craig      
Event 6     bentley,natalie kilian,piet drincal,daniel      
Race 3     brown,barbara lofthouse,robert hunt-davis,peter        
Division Mast Mixed 3rd Div 4x     rodenacker,wolf pule,talbot lofthouse,susan      
Class 4x                
                 
                 
                 
                 
Boat Class     4x 4x 4x      
Finish Time     03:23,11 02:55,60 03:00,07      
Seconds 0,00 0,00 203,11 175,60 180,07 0,00 0,00 0,00
Boat Prognostic Speed     4,578 5,300 5,072        
Actual Speed 0,000 0,000 3,456 3,998 3,898 0,000 0,000 0,000
Prognostic % 0,00 0,00 75,50 75,43 76,86 0,00 0,00 0,00
Place 0 0 2 3 1 0 0 0
Rank 4 5 2 3 1 6 7 8
Boat Class     Mix 4x M 4x Mix 4x      
Rower Prognostic Speed  
    4,454 5,081 5,350      
    4,632 5,081 5,350      
    4,502 5,461 4,745      
    4,725 5,578 4,844      
               
               
               
               
Average     4,578 5,300 5,072      
Rower Ages              
    77 62 52      
    59 63 50      
    63 48 54      
    72 28 49      
               
               
               
               
Average     67 50 51      
Rower Gender  
    M M M      
    W M M      
    W M W      
    M M W      
               
               
               
               
Effective Boat Class  
    Mix M Mix      
               
Prognotic to Apply  
    4,578 5,3 5,072      
Categories
    I F D      
    E F D      
    F C D      
    H A C      
               
               
               
               
Time Event # Race # Division Boat Class Distance Handicap Style  
8:25 AM 6 3 Mast Mixed 3rd Div 4x 4x 702 Mixed  
Result
Place
Lane Boat ID Boat Age Category Boat Class Club Finish Time Time in Seconds Dist. Actual Speed Prog Speed Prog % Delta (secs) Win Delta
1 5 Massyn 51 D Mix 4x VLC 3:00,07 180,07 702 3,898 5,072 76,86    
2 3 Croall 67 G Mix 4x Wemmer Pan Rowing Club 3:23,11 203,11 702 3,456 4,578 75,50 3,61 3,61
3 4 Franke 50 D M 4x VLC 2:55,60 175,60 702 3,998 5,300 75,43 0,16 3,28