St Andrew's School for Girls Indoor Regatta

Event 5 - JW/GU16 1x

Race: Final

Date: Saturday, 15 September 2018

Time: 10:45:00

Status: Official

Progression: From Heat

 

Place Lane Boat ID Org. Name Finish Time Split Delta Status Athlete

1

1

10 - Makhaza St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 8:13.30 .00 .00 Finished Makhaza, Thandolwethu

2

2

1 - Xides VLC (RSA) 8:19.40 + 6.10 + 6.10 Finished Xides, Angeliki

3

3

4 - Lourens Holy Rosary School (RSA) 8:20.00 + 6.70 + .60 Finished Lourens, Claire

4

4

5 - Evans St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 8:22.20 + 8.90 + 2.20 Finished Evans, Karire

5

5

1 - Buchner Assumption Convent (RSA) 8:24.00 + 10.70 + 1.80 Finished Buchner, Stephane

6

6

11 - Papatheodorou St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 8:25.80 + 12.50 + 1.80 Finished Papatheodorou, Christina

7

7

3 - Scott St Dunstans College (RSA) 8:25.90 + 12.60 + .10 Finished Scott, Zoe

8

8

5 - McKinon Holy Rosary School (RSA) 8:27.70 + 14.40 + 1.80 Finished McKinon, Cassidy

9

9

2 - Cresswell St Dunstans College (RSA) 8:37.80 + 24.50 + 10.10 Finished Cresswell, Chloe

10

10

2 - Mafikela Germiston High School (RSA) 8:37.90 + 24.60 + .10 Finished Mafikela, Thubelihle

11

11

1 - Dibakoane Germiston High School (RSA) 8:38.90 + 25.60 + 1.00 Finished Dibakoane, Kelebogile

12

12

5 - Keegan Assumption Convent (RSA) 8:41.50 + 28.20 + 2.60 Finished Keegan, Grace

13

13

7 - Thirlwell Holy Rosary School (RSA) 8:44.90 + 31.60 + 3.40 Finished Thirlwell, Georgia

14

14

2 - Cundill Holy Rosary School (RSA) 8:45.30 + 32.00 + .40 Finished Cundill, Leigh-Anne

15

15

3 - Park Assumption Convent (RSA) 8:47.10 + 33.80 + 1.80 Finished Park, Teresa

16

16

1 - Cooper Holy Rosary School (RSA) 8:47.50 + 34.20 + .40 Finished Cooper, Amy

17

17

8 - Lowenstein St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 8:48.40 + 35.10 + .90 Finished Lowenstein, Daniella

18

18

4 - Rose Assumption Convent (RSA) 8:51.20 + 37.90 + 2.80 Finished Rose, Sierra

19

19

1 - Bellingan-kruger St Dunstans College (RSA) 8:53.20 + 39.90 + 2.00 Finished Bellingan-kruger, Aneka

20

20

3 - Daines St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 8:53.70 + 40.40 + .50 Finished Daines, Kyra

21

21

6 - Hindley St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 8:53.80 + 40.50 + .10 Finished Hindley, Sarah

22

22

9 - Young Holy Rosary School (RSA) 8:54.00 + 40.70 + .20 Finished Young, Katelyn

23

23

4 - Driver St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 8:54.40 + 41.10 + .40 Finished Driver, Jade

24

24

7 - Lombard St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 8:56.70 + 43.40 + 2.30 Finished Lombard, Jayde

25

25

3 - Dennill Holy Rosary School (RSA) 8:58.40 + 45.10 + 1.70 Finished Dennill, Kayleigh

26

26

1 - Slaughter Bishop Bavin School (RSA) 8:59.30 + 46.00 + .90 Finished Slaughter, Ariana

27

27

2 - De Beer VLC (RSA) 8:59.90 + 46.60 + .60 Finished De Beer, Otilie

28

28

2 - Immelman Assumption Convent (RSA) 9:01.20 + 47.90 + 1.30 Finished Immelman, Chantelle

29

29

4 - Ngame - Dalidyebo Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 9:01.40 + 48.10 + .20 Finished Ngame - Dalidyebo, Anele

30

30

2 - Mbatha Bishop Bavin School (RSA) 9:08.20 + 54.90 + 6.80 Finished Mbatha, Naledi

31

31

6 - Jaffar Assumption Convent (RSA) 9:09.60 + 56.30 + 1.40 Finished Jaffar, Shiyaam

32

32

12 - Spence St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 9:13.20 + 59.90 + 3.60 Finished Spence, Megan

33

33

2 - Mkhizi-Induna Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 9:16.20 + 1:02.90 + 3.00 Finished Mkhizi-Induna, Neo

34

34

3 - Ngorima Germiston High School (RSA) 9:19.10 + 1:05.80 + 2.90 Finished Ngorima1, Natasha

35

35

7 - Visser Assumption Convent (RSA) 9:20.80 + 1:07.50 + 1.70 Finished Visser, Kylie

36

36

8 - von Aulock Holy Rosary School (RSA) 9:22.30 + 1:09.00 + 1.50 Finished von Aulock, Hannah

37

37

3 - Kanengoni Bishop Bavin School (RSA) 9:24.70 + 1:11.40 + 2.40 Finished Kanengoni, Runako

38

38

3 - Kayiyana- Induna Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 9:45.80 + 1:32.50 + 21.10 Finished Kayiyana- Induna, Xolile

39

39

6 - Oliveira Holy Rosary School (RSA) 9:54.70 + 1:41.40 + 8.90 Finished Oliveira, Katarina

40

40

8 - Sousa Assumption Convent (RSA) 9:59.20 + 1:45.90 + 4.50 Finished Sousa, Nadia

41

41

13 - Dlamini St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 10:16.80 + 2:03.50 + 17.60 Finished Dlamini, Nkanyiso

42

42

9 - Mahlangu St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 10:39.90 + 2:26.60 + 23.10 Finished Mahlangu, Asanda

43

43

9 - De Vos Assumption Convent (RSA) 11:09.40 + 2:56.10 + 29.50 Finished De Vos, Kyra