St Andrew's School for Girls Indoor Regatta

Event 3 - JW/GU15 1x

Race: Final

Date: Saturday, 15 September 2018

Time: 09:31:00

Status: Official

Progression: From Heat

 

Place Lane Boat ID Org. Name Finish Time Split Delta Status Athlete

1

1

2 - Buss St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 3:37.60 .00 .00 Finished Buss, Alexandra

2

2

7 - Grundlingh St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 3:53.40 + 15.80 + 15.80 Finished Grundlingh, Kerry

3

3

4 - Botoulas St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 3:55.50 + 17.90 + 2.10 Finished Botoulas, Zoe

4

4

3 - Harrison St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 3:57.30 + 19.70 + 1.80 Finished Harrison, Rachel

5

5

5 - Chocho St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:01.70 + 24.10 + 4.40 Finished Chocho, Mahlatse

6

6

4 - Cheenne St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:03.90 + 26.30 + 2.20 Finished Cheenne, Zoe

7

7

5 - Morgans St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:04.30 + 26.70 + .40 Finished Morgans, Emma

8

8

2 - Andrews St Dunstans College (RSA) 4:04.90 + 27.30 + .60 Finished Andrews, Derrin

9

9

13 - Rogers St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:07.80 + 30.20 + 2.90 Finished Rogers, Erin

10

10

16 - Young St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:08.10 + 30.50 + .30 Finished Young, Roxanna

11

11

6 - Sejane St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:13.20 + 35.60 + 5.10 Finished Sejane, Neelo

12

12

6 - Raats Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:13.80 + 36.20 + .60 Finished Raats, Hannah

13

13

2 - Abrosie Assumption Convent (RSA) 4:14.90 + 37.30 + 1.10 Finished Abrosie, Hannah

14

14

5 - Myburgh Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:15.50 + 37.90 + .60 Finished Myburgh, Daniella

15

15

5 - Mabuza Assumption Convent (RSA) 4:15.80 + 38.20 + .30 Finished Mabuza, Nolwazi

16

16

8 - Laskey Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:16.30 + 38.70 + .50 Finished Laskey, Skyla

17

17

2 - Baker St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:16.90 + 39.30 + .60 Finished Baker, Britney

18

18

11 - Mudau St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:17.30 + 39.70 + .40 Finished Mudau, Mpho

19

19

9 - Potgieter St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:17.60 + 40.00 + .30 Finished Potgieter, Jaide

20

20

3 - Hoff Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:19.20 + 41.60 + 1.60 Finished Hoff, Emma

21

21

22 - Mwarumba St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:19.70 + 42.10 + .50 Finished Mwarumba, Kudakwashe

22

22

3 - Dube Assumption Convent (RSA) 4:20.20 + 42.60 + .50 Finished Dube, Thandeka

23

23

11 - Pheko St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:20.90 + 43.30 + .70 Finished Pheko, Ntsana

24

24

1 - Mashaba-Madiba Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 4:21.30 + 43.70 + .40 Finished Mashaba-Madiba, Lebogang

25

25

2 - Nkanyani-Phayizani Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 4:22.80 + 45.20 + 1.50 Finished Nkanyani-Phayizani, Nathasha

26

26

6 - Sutherayer Assumption Convent (RSA) 4:24.70 + 47.10 + 1.90 Finished Sutherayer, Reshni

27

27

21 - Mothiba St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:24.90 + 47.30 + .20 Finished Mothiba, Lebogang

28

28

14 - Rodger St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:26.40 + 48.80 + 1.50 Finished Rodger, Ashton

29

29

16 - Gwamanda St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:27.50 + 49.90 + 1.10 Finished Gwamanda, Ayanda

30

30

8 - Mitchell St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:28.40 + 50.80 + .90 Finished Mitchell, Emma

31

31

1 - Correia Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:29.70 + 52.10 + 1.30 Finished Correia, Gabriella

32

32

15 - Bellis St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:30.10 + 52.50 + .40 Finished Bellis, Danielle

33

33

4 - Bulala-Umtata Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 4:30.80 + 53.20 + .70 Finished Bulala-Umtata, Yomelela

34

34

2 - Hlohlongoane Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:31.20 + 53.60 + .40 Finished Hlohlongoane, Neo

35

35

10 - Louw St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:31.40 + 53.80 + .20 Finished Louw, Chante

36

36

15 - Swingler St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:31.70 + 54.10 + .30 Finished Swingler, Lynne

37

37

18 - Laker St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:32.30 + 54.70 + .60 Finished Laker, Rachel

38

38

3 - Fersha- L Ntshuntshe Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 4:34.10 + 56.50 + 1.80 Finished Fersha- L Ntshuntshe, Mbali

39

39

8 - Hagen St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:36.20 + 58.60 + 2.10 Finished Hagen, Taylor

40

40

9 - Letlape St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:36.90 + 59.30 + .70 Finished Letlape, Katlego

41

41

12 - Poynan St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:37.40 + 59.80 + .50 Finished Poynan, Melissa

42

42

1 - De Oliveira Assumption Convent (RSA) 4:39.10 + 1:01.50 + 1.70 Finished De Oliveira, Raquel

43

43

13 - da Costa St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:39.30 + 1:01.70 + .20 Finished da Costa, Shaela

44

44

4 - Mtembu Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:40.00 + 1:02.40 + .70 Finished Mtembu, Hlobisile

45

45

7 - Borges St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:40.70 + 1:03.10 + .70 Finished Borges, Kalia

46

46

7 - Salvarto Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:41.00 + 1:03.40 + .30 Finished Salvarto, Nicole

47

47

4 - Da Silva Assumption Convent (RSA) 4:44.70 + 1:07.10 + 3.70 Finished Da Silva, Nikita

48

48

17 - Skosana St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:44.80 + 1:07.20 + .10 Finished Skosana, Khanyisile

49

49

6 - Kedibone Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 4:48.00 + 1:10.40 + 3.20 Finished Mashatole - Phayizani, Kedibone

50

50

10 - Phaahla St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:48.30 + 1:10.70 + .30 Finished Phaahla, Tlakale Dithetho

51

51

17 - Raj St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:48.80 + 1:11.20 + .50 Finished Raj, Oralia

52

52

18 - Sibanda St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:49.90 + 1:12.30 + 1.10 Finished Sibanda, Sukoluhle

53

53

1 - Sibandze St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:51.90 + 1:14.30 + 2.00 Finished Sibandze, Olerato

54

54

1 - Teffo VLC (RSA) 4:52.40 + 1:14.80 + .50 Finished Teffo, Tshiamo

55

55

19 - Nhlapo St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:53.40 + 1:15.80 + 1.00 Finished Nhlapo, Langelihle

56

56

5 - Kala-Khaiso Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 5:01.10 + 1:23.50 + 7.70 Finished Kala-Khaiso, Asemahle

57

57

3 - Chakwawa St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 5:04.70 + 1:27.10 + 3.60 Finished Chakwawa, Cholinga

58

58

2 - Karabo VLC (RSA) 5:07.30 + 1:29.70 + 2.60 Finished Wessie, Karabo (Coxswain)