St Andrew's School for Girls Indoor Regatta

Event 2 - JM/BU14 1x

Race: Final

Date: Saturday, 15 September 2018

Time: 08:51:00

Status: Official

Progression: From Heat

 

Place Lane Boat ID Org. Name Finish Time Split Delta Status Athlete

1

1

1 - Moustakis (G) St Dunstans College (RSA) 3:30.60 .00 .00 Finished Moustakis (G), Gabrielle

2

2

1 - Tshikhala- Nkwanca Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 3:40.60 + 10.00 + 10.00 Finished Tshikhala- Nkwanca, Khalala

3

3

2 - Sinkala- Umtata Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 3:42.80 + 12.20 + 2.20 Finished Sinkala- Umtata, Nkumbu

4

4

9 - Masedi- Phayizani Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 3:49.00 + 18.40 + 6.20 Finished Masedi- Phayizani, Action

5

5

3 - Mboxo - Umtata Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 3:51.00 + 20.40 + 2.00 Finished Mboxo - Umtata, Mzuvelile

6

6

4 - Muller - Umtata Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 3:55.50 + 24.90 + 4.50 Finished Muller - Umtata, Tristan

7

7

1 - Morais St Stithians Boys College (RSA) 4:01.70 + 31.10 + 6.20 Finished Morais, Kai

8

8

6 - Shiburi-Khaiso Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 4:06.60 + 36.00 + 4.90 Finished Shiburi-Khaiso, Sabata

9

9

8 - Zitha- Phayizani Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 4:15.10 + 44.50 + 8.50 Finished Zitha- Phayizani, Andzani

10

10

10 - Iwando Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 4:19.10 + 48.50 + 4.00 Finished

11

11

4 - Hollins St Stithians Boys College (RSA) 4:22.50 + 51.90 + 3.40 Finished Hollins, Joshua

12

12

2 - Adams St Dunstans College (RSA) 4:22.60 + 52.00 + .10 Finished Adams, Jared

13

13

3 - Duffin St Stithians Boys College (RSA) 4:23.00 + 52.40 + .40 Finished Duffin, Nika

14

14

5 - Mutetwa St Johns College for Boys (RSA) 4:25.90 + 55.30 + 2.90 Finished Mutetwa, Takudzwa

15

15

9 - Swart St Stithians Boys College (RSA) 4:28.50 + 57.90 + 2.60 Finished Swart, Christopher

16

16

1 - Cabral A St Johns College for Boys (RSA) 4:29.00 + 58.40 + .50 Finished Cabral A, Alec

17

17

5 - Serumula- Khaiso Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 4:31.50 + 1:00.90 + 2.50 Finished Serumula- Khaiso, Mosa

18

18

5 - Makenete St Stithians Boys College (RSA) 4:33.10 + 1:02.50 + 1.60 Finished Makenete, Bayanda

19

19

2 - Olivier St Stithians Boys College (RSA) 4:41.20 + 1:10.60 + 8.10 Finished Olivier, Ethan

20

20

8 - Naidu St Stithians Boys College (RSA) 4:46.10 + 1:15.50 + 4.90 Finished Naidu, Priyen

21

21

12 - Ramabulana St Stithians Boys College (RSA) 4:49.70 + 1:19.10 + 3.60 Finished Tshami, Ramabulana (Coxswain)

22

22

7 - Maphaha- Bokamoso Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 4:54.50 + 1:23.90 + 4.80 Finished Maphaha- Bokamoso, .

23

23

6 - Nemuhuyuni St Stithians Boys College (RSA) 4:58.20 + 1:27.60 + 3.70 Finished Nemuhuyuni, Takalani

24

24

10 - Jordaan St Stithians Boys College (RSA) 5:06.80 + 1:36.20 + 8.60 Finished Jordaan, Richard