St Andrew's School for Girls Indoor Regatta

Event 1 - JW/GU14 1x

Race: Final

Date: Saturday, 15 September 2018

Time: 08:31:00

Status: Official

Progression: From Heat

 

Place Lane Boat ID Org. Name Finish Time Split Delta Status Athlete

1

1

12 - Riemann Holy Rosary School (RSA) 3:59.50 .00 .00 Finished Riemann, Jeanne

2

2

3 - Stroud St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:01.30 + 1.80 + 1.80 Finished Stroud, Taniel

3

3

11 - Nicolson Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:05.10 + 5.60 + 3.80 Finished Nicolson, Courtly

4

4

1 - Brugman St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:08.10 + 8.60 + 3.00 Finished Brugman, Tessa

5

5

3 - Fletcher Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:10.80 + 11.30 + 2.70 Finished Fletcher, Jaime

6

6

10 - Murolo Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:14.00 + 14.50 + 3.20 Finished Murolo, Donatella

7

7

2 - Dlulane-Umtata Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 4:14.70 + 15.20 + .70 Finished Dlulane-Umtata, Gugu

8

8

4 - Gomes Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:15.70 + 16.20 + 1.00 Finished Gomes, Emma

9

9

6 - Keegan St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:15.80 + 16.30 + .10 Finished Keegan, Clare

10

10

2 - Davids St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:17.70 + 18.20 + 1.90 Finished Davids, Casey

11

11

1 - Watson St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:19.40 + 19.90 + 1.70 Finished Watson, Emma

12

12

1 - Ngobeni-Phayizani Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 4:19.50 + 20.00 + .10 Finished Ngobeni-Phayizani, Light

13

13

3 - Mayekiso-Umtata Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 4:20.60 + 21.10 + 1.10 Finished Mayekiso-Umtata, Sibulelo

14

14

6 - Kapp Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:23.00 + 23.50 + 2.40 Finished Kapp, Mila

15

15

18 - Roetger St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:23.60 + 24.10 + .60 Finished Roetger, Chanel

16

16

15 - Sorour St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:25.00 + 25.50 + 1.40 Finished Sorour, Olivia

17

17

5 - Bellis St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:26.00 + 26.50 + 1.00 Finished Bellis, Sasha

18

18

2 - Date Line Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:26.40 + 26.90 + .40 Finished Date Line, Chiara

19

19

4 - Yao St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:27.40 + 27.90 + 1.00 Finished Yao, Wenxi Kiara

20

20

8 - Makhotla Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:27.70 + 28.20 + .30 Finished Makhotla, Neo

21

21

11 - Musasiwa St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:28.50 + 29.00 + .80 Finished Musasiwa, Tinoonga

22

22

14 - Shaw St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:29.90 + 30.40 + 1.40 Finished Shaw, Anna

23

23

18 - Moore (S) St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:32.00 + 32.50 + 2.10 Finished Moore (S), Scarlett

24

24

16 - Taylor St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:35.20 + 35.70 + 3.20 Finished Thompson, Paige

25

25

9 - Molefe Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:35.60 + 36.10 + .40 Finished Molefe, Rethabile

26

26

19 - McDonald Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:36.90 + 37.40 .00 Finished McDonald, Nicola

26

27

4 - Maloka-L Ntshuntshe Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 4:36.90 + 37.40 + 1.30 Finished Maloka-L Ntshuntshe, Sinah

28

28

20 - Snyman St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:43.30 + 43.80 + 6.40 Finished Snyman, Julia

29

29

12 - Neuhoff (D) St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:44.10 + 44.60 + .80 Finished Neuhoff (D), Danika

30

30

1 - Patterson Assumption Convent (RSA) 4:44.70 + 45.20 + .60 Finished Patterson, Ariana

31

31

24 - Thompson St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:46.80 + 47.30 + 2.10 Finished Thompson, Paige

32

32

21 - Watt St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:49.60 + 50.10 + 2.80 Finished Watt, Kamogelo

33

33

7 - Koekemoer Holy Rosary School (RSA) 4:50.20 + 50.70 + .60 Finished Koekemoer, Caitlyn

34

34

25 - Jackson St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 4:51.60 + 52.10 + 1.40 Finished Jackson, Amy

35

35

5 - Ngoveni- Phayizani Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 4:52.50 + 53.00 + .90 Finished Ngoveni- Phayizani, Kalimambo

36

36

8 - Mayet (S) St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 4:52.80 + 53.30 + .30 Finished Mayet (S), Samara

37

37

5 - Henning St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 5:00.70 + 1:01.20 + 7.90 Finished Henning, Lauren

38

38

17 - Thirlwell Holy Rosary School (RSA) 5:01.40 + 1:01.90 + .70 Finished Thirlwell, Ashleigh

39

39

11 - Mazibuko St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 5:01.50 + 1:02.00 + .10 Finished Mazibuko, Zanu

40

40

2 - Coetzee Assumption Convent (RSA) 5:01.90 + 1:02.40 + .40 Finished Coetzee, Nicca

41

41

1 - Brugmann Holy Rosary School (RSA) 5:02.40 + 1:02.90 + .50 Finished Brugmann, Natasha

42

42

13 - Neuhoff (S) St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 5:02.60 + 1:03.10 + .20 Finished Neuhoff (S), Saskia

43

43

14 - Bowler Holy Rosary School (RSA) 5:06.20 + 1:06.70 + 3.60 Finished Bowler, Katherine

44

44

9 - McGreeger St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 5:06.30 + 1:06.80 + .10 Finished McGreeger, Reece

45

45

16 - Trickett St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 5:07.30 + 1:07.80 + 1.00 Finished Trickett, Rebecca

46

46

15 - Mtshali St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 5:08.00 + 1:08.50 + .70 Finished Mtshali, Nkwanda

47

47

13 - Rodwell Holy Rosary School (RSA) 5:12.30 + 1:12.80 + 4.30 Finished Rodwell, Courtney

48

48

7 - Louw St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 5:14.30 + 1:14.80 + 2.00 Finished Louw, Kiran

49

49

8 - Domalik St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 5:16.20 + 1:16.70 + 1.90 Finished Domalik, Trinity

50

50

3 - G Assumption Convent (RSA) 5:17.20 + 1:17.70 + 1.00 Finished G, Abigail

51

51

7 - Dliwayo St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 5:20.60 + 1:21.10 + 3.40 Finished Dliwayo, Ntandoyesizwe

52

52

17 - Ramosedi St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 5:21.10 + 1:21.60 + .50 Finished Ramosedi, Kaebetswe

53

53

10 - Mashigo St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 5:24.90 + 1:25.40 + 3.80 Finished Mashigo, Kagiso

54

54

5 - Howson Holy Rosary School (RSA) 5:27.00 + 1:27.50 + 2.10 Finished Howson, Jorja

55

55

16 - Gaspari Holy Rosary School (RSA) 5:27.80 + 1:28.30 + .80 Finished Gaspari, Francesca

56

56

18 - Makgato Holy Rosary School (RSA) 5:44.50 + 1:45.00 + 16.70 Finished Makgato, Keamogetswe

57

57

9 - Fillis St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 5:48.40 + 1:48.90 + 3.90 Finished Fillis, Khanyi

58

58

3 - Fihlani St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 5:49.50 + 1:50.00 + 1.10 Finished Fihlani, Reitumetse

59

59

15 - Dos Santos Holy Rosary School (RSA) 5:50.70 + 1:51.20 + 1.20 Finished Dos Santos, Vanessa

60

60

22 - Zako St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 6:03.00 + 2:03.50 + 12.30 Finished Zako, Lelona

61

61

19 - Shah St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 6:07.50 + 2:08.00 + 4.50 Finished Shah, Sarah

62

62

10 - Mokgawa St Marys School Waverley (RSA) 6:27.20 + 2:27.70 + 19.70 Finished Mokgawa, Khumo

63

63

12 - Mokgothu St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 6:32.50 + 2:33.00 + 5.30 Finished Mokgothu, Thato

64

64

14 - Mothiram St Andrews Girls School (RSA) 6:37.60 + 2:38.10 + 5.10 Finished Mothiram, Aarya

65

65

6 - Baloyi - Bokamoso Indoor Rowing Club National (RSA) 6:53.40 + 2:53.90 + 15.80 Finished Baloyi - Bokamoso, Baloyi